Aron Makkai - CG Artist Reel

Aron Makkai - CG Artist Reel

Thorpe Park - Hyperia

Agency: Creature London
Chief Creative Officer: Stu Outhwaite-Noel
Chief Creative Officer: Ben Middleton
Creatives: River Borromeo, Flora McConnell
Head of Production: Kristie Girvan
Integrated Producers: Niko Browne, Izzy Woods
Senior Integrated Producer: Lilly Alter

Directors: Furmann + Vasso
Production Company: OB42
EXEC Producers: James Waters & Jez Murrell
Producer: Marija Djikic
Production Manager: Ella Knight
DOP: Jake Gabbey
Smoke & Mirrors
David Martinez: Flame Artist
Philip Delaney: Executive Producer

Offline Editor: Paul O’Reilly
Edit House: Shift Post
Online: Primer Studio
Grade House: Cheat
Colourist: Vlad Barin

Music Company: The Hogan
Composer: The Hogan
Sound Studio: Creative Outpost
Senior Audio Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith
Audio Transfer: Isabella Lau
Senior Sound Designer: Alex Wilson-Thame

Premier League - Final Day 19.05.24

Director: John Reavey
Motion Design: Hollie Hogan
Editor: Simon Pearce
Voice Over: Michael Ajao
Post Facility: Creative Outpost
Producer: Andy Salem / Ian Harland
Colourist: Alex Nerzic
Sound: Tom Lane

Leigh-Anne Pinnock - Forbidden Fruit

Director: Nathan James Tettey
DOP: Thomas English
Creative Direction: Nathan James Tettey & King O'Holi
Marketing Lead: Zak Boumlaki
Marketing Coordinator: Khadiee Afflick
Director of Choreographer: King O'Holi
Associate Choreographers: Nicole Hastings & Kikz Katika
Production Company: Knucklehead
Producer: Ore Okonedo
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic
Online: Taylor Vaux-Nobes
Producers: George Blomiley, Andy Salem

Pozer - Malicious Intentions

Production Company: ODYSSEY
Director: The ODYSSEY Collective
Executive Producer: TARAN
Producer: Anisa Kennar
DOP: Michael Richard Johnson
Offline: Andrew Clunie
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic

Tails.com - Never Average

Creative Agency: The Or
Executive Creative Directors: Charlene Chandrasekaran, Dan Morris
Senior Creatives: Jacob Hellstrom, Amy Fasey
Senior Producer: Ruth Armitt
Production Company: Riff Raff
Director: Max Siedentopf
Producer: Kate Brady
Executive Producer: Natalie Arnett
Editor: James Rose / Nice Cut Studios
Post House: Mathematic
Music House: The Hogan
Music Artist: Amanda Lear
Sound Facility: Creative Outpost
Senior Audio Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith
Audio Transfer: Isabella Lau
Sound Engineer: Alex Wilson-Thame

New Balance X Dave - The New Balance 1000SL

Director: Nathan James Tetty
Producer: Ayo Davis
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic
Audio: Alex Wilson-Thame

EA Presents FC IRL ft Leah Williamson

Brand: EA
Title: EA Presents FC IRL ft Leah Williamson
Agency: DAZN
Creatives: John McDonell & Joe O’Shea
Agency Producer: Olly Manson
Production Company: Verso Films
Director: Verso
DOP: Stephen Dunn
Offline: Jenna Bowden
Motion designer: Rezaul Alom
Sound Design: Pat Lee
Colour House: Creative Outpost
Grade: Mark Horrobin
Colour Producer: George Blomiley

Artemas - I Like The Way You Kiss Me

Title: I Like The Way You Kiss Me
Production Company: BBYTTH
Director: ABOVEGROUND
Creative Producer: Dasha Deriagina
Producer: Alicia Stratford
DOP: Luke Harper
Offline: ABOVEGROUND
Colour House: Creative Outpost
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic
Colour Producer: George Blomiley

Screwfix - Collect

Brand: Screwfix
Agency: Five By Five
Creatives: David Prideux & Laurence Quinn
Agency Producer: Ramon Ricard
Production Company: Outsider
Director: J Marlow
Producer: Steve Elgar
DOP: Hamish Anderson
Offline: Michele Difrancesco (Whitehouse Post)
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: Tim Davies
Sound Design: Tom Lane

Defender - Kola

Brand: Defender
Title: Kola
Agency: Accenture Song
Creative Directors: Matthew Statham & Chris Mcdonald
Agency Producer: Elizabeth Newton
Post Producer: Ellee Prior
Director of Production: Savana Jones Middleton
Director: Daniel Smith
DOP: Dominic Hinde
Post Production: Daydreamer
Producer: Chris Allen
2D Lead: Rod Norman
2D: Heather Costa & Brad Wood
Grade: Creative Outpost
Colour Producer: Andy Salem
Colourist: Mark Horrobin

Lottery - Set For Life

Agency: VCCP
CCO: Darren Bailes
Creative Directors: David Feldman, Kimberly Gill
Creative: Tomás Azoubel Lima, Ana Marques
Managing Director: Hannah Fitz-Gerald
Business Director: Frankie Hall
Account Manager: Jasmine Beale
Production Director: Charlie Kirkbride
Planning Director: Camila Toro
Producer: Sam Breen
Executive Producer: Jake Hafer
Producer: Diana Turchi
Project Director: Doris Tydeman
Production: Girl&Bear Studios
Director: Luc Janin
Photographer: Calum Head
Post Production: Girl&Bear
Editor: Syd Harvey
Producer: Agne Acute
Technologist: Bevan Edwards
Colour Grading: Creative Outpost
Producer: Andy Salem
Colourist: Mark Horrobin
Audio Post: Jungle Studios
Sound Design: Luke Isom

Netflix - 3 Body Problem

Dialogue Editor - Tim Hands
ADR Engineer - Alex Wilson-Thame
Producer - Péline Kilinç
Transfer Engineer - Isabella Lau

Burger King - Fishing

Campaign title: That’s Foodfillment
Advertising agency: BBH London
Deputy executive creative director: Felipe Guimaraes
Copywriter: Charlie Pendarves
Art Director: Chloe Stephenson
Managing Partner: James Rice
Account Director: Caroline Barton
Account Executive: Holly Gash
Agency Film Producer: Alen Grebovic

Production Company: Black Sheep Studios
Director: Taso Alexander
Producer: Sophie Fitzgerald
DOP: Kasper Wind
Casting Director: The Casting Studio Cape Town & Kennedy Casting
Service Company: Orange Films
Post-production Producer: Amber Millington
Offline Edit: Stitch
Editor: Jack Singer
VFX & Grade: Electric Theatre Collective
VFX Supervisor: Bradley Cocksedge
Colourist: Luke Morrison
Sound Studio: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: Natasha Redhead
Sound Engineer: Alex Wilson-Thame
Audio Transfer: Isabella Lau
Music Composer: Alexander Cameron Ward & Felix Rebaud-Sauer
Music Supervisor: Black Sheep Music, Hywel Ewans & Daniel Olaifa
Music Company: Thunderdrum

Creative Outpost - House Reel

Creative Outpost - House Reel

Asda Easter - Come For The Eggs

Creative Agency: Havas London
Chief Creative Officer: Vicki Maguire
Creative Director: Jamie Starbuck
Creative Team: Daisy Bard, Orla O’Conner
Head of Production: Louise Bonnar
Production Lead: Sarah Cowen
Agency Producer: Liberty Willison
Assistant Producer: Elle Francis-Kent
Agency Creative Producer : Dan Karling
Agency Creative producer: Dean Trendler

Production: Another Film Company
Director: Steve Reeves
Executive Producer : Tim Marshall
Head of Production: Sam George
DOP: Simon Richards
Editing: The Quarry
Editor: Scott Crane
Picture Post Production: Rascal
VFX: Andrew Wood & Holly McLean
Colourist: James Bamford
Producer: Ange Toner
Head of Production: Colin Oaten

Sound Post Production : Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Senior Audio Post Producer: Natasha Redhead / Caroline McNally-Smith
Transfer: Isabella Lau
Sound Design: Dave Robinson

Sweaty Betty - Hijab

Director - Verso
Agency - Blood
Client - Sweaty Betty
DOP - Ben Thomas
FP - Bradley Stearn
Gaffer - Jan Murawski
Spark - Dan Easton
Runner - Priya Woods
HMU - Chloe Gottlieb Hunt
Sound design - Adam Gazla
Photographer - Cara Johnson
Grade - Creative Outpost
Producer - Andy Salem
Colourist - Mark Horrobin

Haribo - Fisherman

Brand: Haribo
Title: Fishermen
Agency: Quiet Storm      
Creative Director: Seb Jamous
Agency Producer: Emily Wolley
Production Company: Quiet Storm / Rolling Pictures (South Africa)       

Director: Seb Jamous
Producer: Emily Wolley

DOP: Ross Hillier
Offline: Andrew Fraser 
Grade: Black Kite
Post-Production: David Owen 
Online / VFX: David Owen 

Audio Post: Creative Outpost

Producer: Natasha Redhead

Audio Transfer: Isabella Lau
Sound Design: Dave Robinson 

NOW - F1

Brand: NOW
Title: F1
Agency: Sky Creative
Directors: Ravi Beeharry & Andy Mancuso
Agency Producer: Rupert Savage
Assistant Producer: Craig Souter
Offline: Rich Woolway
Assistant Editor: Joseph Bolger
Offline Producer: Maggie McDermott
Sound Design: Jungle Studios
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Mark Horrobin
Online: James "Krispy" Cornwell

Barclays - Cacklebean

Brand: Barclays UK
Title: Cacklebean
Agency: BBH London
Creative Director: Neil Clarke & Jay Phillips
Creatives: Phil Holbrook & Stu Royall
Agency Producer: Kreepa Naisbitt
Production Company: All Of Us Here
Director: Ewan Jones Morris
Producer: Isabella Parish - Film production
3D Animation Director: Gary Levesque
2D Animation Director: Milli
Animation Studio: Wizz / Quad Group Paris
Executive Producer (Paris): Amanda Stubbs
Animation Producer (Paris): Claire Madigan
DOP (Live Action): Dan Lowe
Music Composition: Finger Music & Sound Design
Music Supervisor: Clare McGrath/Baldock
Sound Studio: Creative Outpost
Audio Producer: Natasha Redhead
Audio Transfer: Isabella Lau
Sound Design: Dave Robinson

Gryffin x Rita Ora - Last of Us

Production Company: Firmative media
Director: Dumi Siwo
Producer: Daniel Evans
DOP: Arran Green
Offline: Dumi Siwo
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic

Pozer - Kitchen Stove

Production Company: Odyssey
Director: The Odyssey Collective
Executive Producer: Taran
Producer: Christina Wiafe-Toppin
DOP: Sam Hooper
Offline: Andrew Clunie
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic

GKIDS - The Boy and The Heron

Actors: Gemma Chan & Florence Pugh

ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

ADR Assistant: Isabella Lau

ADR/Dialogue Engineer: Dave Robinson & Alex Wilson-Thame

Disney - The Ballad of Renegade Nell

Prod Co: Lookout Point TV
VFX Supervisor: Gary Brown
Post Producer: Anne Akande
VFX: Creative Outpost
Producer: Danny Etherington / Andy Oakey
VFX Lead: James 'Krispy' Cornwell

Dizzee Rascal - Switch & Explode

Dizzee Rascal - Switch & Explode
Production Company: Jealous Films
Director: Oliver Jennings
Executive Producer: Alex White
DOP: Miguel Carmenes
Online / VFX: @ben.imber @greezus.christ
Colour House: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic

Haribo - US Football

Brand: Haribo USA
Title: Football
Agency: Quiet Storm
Creative Director: Trevor Robinson
Creatives: Trevor Robinson
Agency Producer: Alex Azis
Production Company: Quiet Storm & Octopus Inc.
Director: Trevor Robinson
DOP: Patrick Ruth
Offline: David Owen – Quiet Storm
Grade: Simona Cristea
Post Production: David Owen – Quiet Storm
Audio Facility: Creative Outpost
Producer: Natasha Redhead
Transfer Engineer: Isabella Lau
Sound Design / V/O Record: Dave Robinson

Max Factor - Lip Glaze

Brand: Max Factor

Title: Lip Glaze

Client: COTY

Creative: Maggie Bonté

Production Company: LGE Productions

Executive Producer: Laura Grant-Evans

Producer: Kate Duncan

Production Manager: Izzy Sanders & Rosie Cartwright

Models - Christiane Schaumburg-Muller, Karen Williams, Imogen Ayling

DOP: Ben Marshall

Music: Jose Saudinos

Post Production: Creative Outpost

Offline: Kyli John

Producer: Andy Salem

Colour: Mark Horrobin

Online / VFX: Kyli John, Tim Davies, James 'Krispy' Cornwell, Taylor Vaux Nobes

Sound Design: Tom Lane

Netflix - One Day

Client: Netflix
Production Company: Drama Republic Limited
PPS: Kate Stannard
PPCs: Laura Johnston & Rickardo Beckles-Burrowes
ADR Supervisor: Laura Lovejoy
Writer: David Nicholls
Producer: Nige Watson
Executive Producers: Roanna Benn & Nicole Taylor
ADR Facility: Creative Outpost
ADR Producer: Péline Liberty Kilinç
Transfer Engineer: Isabella Lau
ADR Recordist: Alex Wilson - Thame

Actors recorded at Creative Outpost:
AMBIKA MOD (Lead Character: Emma Morley)
LEO WOODALL (Lead Character: Dexter)
AMY BOOTH-STEEL (Character: Scottie)
JACK SHEP (Character: Rory)
TIM PRESTON (Character: Gary)
FREYA PARKER (Character: Tracey)
AMBER GRAPPY (Character: Tilly) - remotely from Belfast
CLEA MARTIN (Character: Barbara)
EMILY BUTCHER (Character: Caroline)
IKE BENNETT (Character: Kwame)
EMILY ETON-PLOWRIGHT (Character: Candy)
ANTHONY CALF (Character: Sid)
JONNY WELDON (Character: Ian)
ALEX GIBSON-GIORGIO (Character: Paddy)
BILLIE GADSDON (Character: Jasmine)
BRENDAN QUINN (Character: Callum) - remotely from Belfast

Spoke - Ridculously Fit

Brand: SPOKE
Title: Ridiculously Fit
Production Company: Outsider
Director: J Marlow
Executive Producer: Richard Packer
Producer: Steve Elgar
DOP: Phillipp Blaubach
Offline: Matt Newman
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: Tim Davies
Sound Design: James Battley

Hypebeast x Crocs - Guy2Bezbar

Brand: Hypebeast x Crocs
Title: Crocs Echo Storm 2.0
Agency: Hypebeast
Senior Creative: Lilli Conreen
Associate Creative Director: Maude Churchill
Producer: Chiara Mannarino
Senior Creative Producer: Anthony Ferrieres
Director: TARAN
Production Assistant: Sam Mvemba
DOP:Tristan Chenais
Offline: TARAN
Sound Design: Micha Cooper
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Alexander Nerzic

Ghetts - Tumbi

Title: Ghetts - Tumbi
Production Company: Knucklehead
Director: Nathan James Tettey
Producer: Aiko Roudette
Production Assistant: Chavez Joseph
DOP: Jason Providence
Offline: Chris Wilson @ Stitch
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic
Online: Taylor Vaux - Nobes

Barclays Business - XR Games

Brand: Barclays Business
Title: XR Games
Agency: BBH
Creative Director: Neil Clarke & Jay Phillips
Creatives: Phillip Holbrook & Stuart Royall
Agency Producer: Kreepa Naisbitt
Production Company: All Of Us Here
Director: Ewan Jones Morris
Producer: Isabella Parish
3D Animation Director: Gary Levesque
2D Animation Director: Milli
Animation Studio: Wizz Paris
Executive Producer (Paris): Amanda Stubbs
Animation Producer (Paris): Claire Madigan
DOP (Live Action): Dan Lowe
Music Composition: Finger Music
Music Supervisor: Clare McGrath
Sound Studio: Creative Outpost
Audio Producer: Natasha Redhead
Sound Design:Dave Robinson

KIA - Rafa

Brand: Kia Global
Title: Dear Tennis
Client: Kia
Agency: Minute Media
Production Company: FMLY CRTV
Director: Chris Fowles
DOP: Andi Hampton
Executive Producer: Samantha Farrance
Producer: Marias Lee
Post Producer: Amy Rasmussen
Offline Editor: Jenna Bowden
Grade / Audio Post: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Mark Horrobin
Sound Design: Dave Robinson

The Libertines - Shiver

The Libertines - Shiver
Production Company: Jealous Films
Director: Alexander Brown
Producer: Alex White
Grade: Creative Outpost
Colour Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Mark Horrobin

McLaren - Whatever It Takes

Brand: McLaren
Title: Whatever It Takes
Director: Henrik Ringnér
Producer: Kent Sampson
DOP: Bruce Gray
Offline: Henrik Ringnér
Sound Design:Nigel Manington
Music Composition: Eleni Hassabis
Grade: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic

Tesco - Price Cuts

Campaign title: Tesco Price Cuts
Advertising agency: BBH
Media agency: OMD
Production company: Sweetshop

Client Credits
Head of Value, Reward & GM: Michael Cocker
Campaign Manager: Amy Bill
Campaign Assistant: Sophie Titchner

Agency Credits
Creative Director: Shruti Tatineni
Copywriter: Sophie Taylor
Art Director: George Robb
Planner/s: Tom Papaloizou
Business Lead: Andrew Connolly
Account Director: Kya Boon-Cohen
Account Manager: Imogen Brooks
Agency Film Producer: Michael Hanney

Film Credits
Production Company: Sweetshop
Director: Souffle
DOP: Matt Fox
Executive Producer: Morgan Whitlock
Producer: Theo Youngstein
Editor: Elena Da Palma @ Ten Three
Food Stylist: Liam Baker
Colourist: Matt Turner @ Absolute

VFX & Sound : Creative Outpost
Producer: Andy Salem
VFX Supervisor: Tim Davies
Flame Lead: Tim Davies
Flame Assist : Taylor Vaux-Nobes
Sound Engineer: Alex Wilson-Thame

Skin & Me - Naomi

Brand: Skin + Me 
Agency: Snap LDN
Creative Director: Liam Wilson
Creatives: Tony Clements 
Agency Producer: Ben Exley
Production Company: Hero Films
Director: Juliane Taudt
Executive Producer: Jemel Richards
Offline: Marta Strauss
Grade: Megan Lee 
Post-Production: Creative Outpost 
Producer: George Blomiley
Online / VFX: James "Krispy" Cornwell 
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame 

Adidas x Arsenal - No More Red 2024

Client: Adidas x Arsenal

Agency: Homeground

Creative Directors: Jonny Marsh & Charlie Parker

Producer: Hulya Corty / Verity Cousins

Grade: Creative Outpost

Producer: Andy Salem

Colourist: Mark Horrobin

Peloton - Jurgen Klopp

Brand: Peloton
Title: Jurgen Klopp
Client: Peloton DE, UK & AU
Agency: M&C Saatchi (Berlin)
Production Company: Markenfilm Hamburg
Director: Stini Roehrs
DOP: Jack Casey Reynolds
Picture Post-Production: Infected Hamburg
Audio Post Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: Andy Salem
Sound Design: Dave Robinson, Alex Wilson Thame

Amazon Prime - Harry Kane

Amazon Prime Video
Head of Marketing: James Thexton
Creative Director: Robbie Ferrera
Brand Marketing Manager: Jocelyn Campbell
Brand Marketing Manager: Himesh Dusara
Senior Campaign Producer Lead: Ben Walker
Head of Sport Social Media EU: Harry Hesp
Senior Marketing Campaign Producer: Joshua Carter

Dark Horses
CEO: Melissa Robertson
ECD: Steve Howell
CSO: Matt Readman
Creative Director: Josh Pearce
Creative Director: Sean Johnson
Creative: Jezebel Carr
Creative: Ellis McKenzie
Strategy Director: Viv Bowdler
Head of Production: Andy Walsh
Business Director: Alex Nixon
Motion Graphics Designer: Steve Fowler
Designer: Jordan Dicks

Production
Production Company: HunkyDory Films
Executive Producer: John Doris
Producer: Nick Ferguson
Director: Tom Marshall
Director of Photography: Ross Marshall
Editor: Matt Pochettino @ Marshall Street Editors
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Post Producer: Andy Salem & George Blomiley
Colourist: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: James "Krispy" Cornwell
Audio: Tom Lane

Kobra Paige - Under One Sun

Artist: Kobra Paige
Title: Under One Sun
Production Company: CAMP
Director: Kassandra Powell
Executive Producer: Francesca Woods
Producer: Elliot Zelmanovits
DOP: Natasha Duurmsa
Offline: Sam Taylor Edwards
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic
Producer: George Blomiley

Zurich One Insurance

Client: Zurich One Insurance
Agency: 72 and Sunny | Amsterdam
Creative Director: Valeria Raimondi
Creative: Blaz Verhnjak
Creative: Laura Sordi
Creative: Emily Tolley
Producer: Sigfrid Marine Ramon
Post Producer: Cory Chonko
Production Company: BOLD
Executive Producer: Rob Godbold
Director: Kate McMullen
Production Services: ShishMish
DoP: Ahmet Husseyin
Editor: Kate McMullen
Composer: Hannes De Maeyer
Composer: Nicolas De Cock
Visual Effects: Face North VFX
VFX Artist: Angus Wilson
Grade: Creative Outpost
Producer: Andy Salem
Colourist: Mark Horrobin

National Highways - BikerTek

Client: National Highways

Title: BikerTek

Agency: FCB Inferno

Senior Art Director: Greg Harvey

Senior Copywriter: Mike Mackenzie 

Agency Producer: Livvy Tidd

Production Company: 456 Studios - FCB London

Director: Richard Oliver 

DOP: Shaun Atherton

Offline: Rob Featherstone

Post-Production: Creative Outpost

Executive Producer: Caroline Mcnulty 

Producer: George Blomiley

Grade: Mark Horrobin

Online / VFX: Tim Davies 

Sound Design: Dave Robinson

Wande Coal ft Wizkid - Ebelebe

Title: Ebelebe
Artist: Wande Coal ft Wizkid
Production Company: JM Films
Director: Director K
Grade: Creative Outpost
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic
Producer: George Blomiley

LEGO - Super Mario Wild House

Director: Luc Janin

Prod company: Tash&Co

Producer: Natasha Moses

LEGO Creatives: Simon Rønsholt & Mervin Ignacio

LEGO Producer: Kathleen Howlett

Director Of Photography: Dan Holland

Production Designer: Benedict Lack

Production Manager: Tilly Gerard

1st Assistant Director: Jonathan Sidwell

Wardrobe Stylist: Fran Fox

Casting: Claire Curry

Cast: Joshua and Amelia Brigdale

Stop motion animator: Laurie Hill

1st Assistant Camera: Hopi Demattio

Key Grip: Kevin Foy

Editor: Alec Gordon

Post producer: Simon Russel @we_are_covert 

VFX Supervisor: Calin Bogdacenco @we_are_covert 

Grade: Creative Outpost

Colour Producer: Andy Salem

Colourist: Mark Horrobin 

Music: Jeanga Becker @soundsandsons 

Sound Design: Martin Leitner @soundsgoodaud.io

Dizzee Rascal - How Did I Get So Calm

Title: Dizzee Rascal: How Did I Get So Calm
Production Company: Jealous Films
Director: Oliver Jennings
Producer: Alex White
Production Manager: John Mouratis
DOP: Miguel Cármenes
Grade: Creative Outpost
Colour Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic
Online / VFX: Ben Imber, Greezus

Ballantine's - The Taste Of A Job Well Done

Brand: Ballantine's
Title: The Taste of a Job Well Done
Agency: CPB London
Creative Directors: Gonzalo Miguel & Manual Diaz
Agency Producer: Rachael Long
Production Company: Famillia
Director: Niall Coffey
Producer: Emma Stevens Broyde
Offline: Kyli John
Grade: Mark Horrobin
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: George Blomiley
Online / VFX: Kyli John
Sound Design: Dave Robinson

Dobbies - Find your CHRISTMUST

Client: Dobbies
Agency: Elvis
Agency Producer: George Stovell
Agency ECD: Neale Horrigan
Agency Art Director: Sam Hinckley
Agency Copywriter: Chris Lawlor
Production Company: Spindle
Director: LIAKH
Executive Producer: Mayling Wong
Producer: Jordi Estapé
Executive Producer: Mayling Wong
Director Of Photography: Spike Morris
1st AD: Freddie Wright
Production Designer: Millie Wilkie
Edit Producer: Clel Allen at TenThree
Editor: Tim Swaby
Online / Titles: Renato Solca and Alex Sparrow 
Sound: Creative Outpost
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame
Sound Producer:  Caz McNally
Grade Producer: Alizée Levrino at Black Kite
Grader: Richard Fearon at Black Kite

Peloton - Holiday

Brand: Peloton

Title: This is Peloton

Client: Peloton

Director of Creative Operations: Hannah Foster

Senior Director: Charles Quartey (international)

Marketing Director (UK): Kathryn Wilson

Marketing Director (AU): Nikki Emmans

Senior Marketing Manager (AU): Jessica Tahardi

Creative Director: Uli Lützenkirschen

Associate Creative Director: Carol Sebben

Associate Creative Director: Tom Hopkins

Art Director: Chrissy Pretious

Art Director: Christine Luc

Senior Project Manager: Sara Testa

Senior Producer: Stef Forbes

Production Company: Iconoclast

Director: I AM HERE

MD/EP: Jean Mougin & Guy Rolfe

Head of Production: Kate Sharpe

Producer: Tom Birmingham

Production Manager: Sam Jackson

DOP: Konstantin Mazov

Offline: Nik Kohler @ Cabin Edit

Grading: Jason Wallis @ Electric Theatre Collective

Post-Production: Creative Outpost

Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty

Producer: Andy Salem

Online / VFX: Adam Fenwick, James ‘Krispy’ Cornwell, Taylor Vaux-Nobes, Tim Davies 

Sound Design: Alex Wilson Thame

Asda Christmas 2023 - Main Film

Project name: ASDA Christmas 2023
Client: ASDA
Chief Customer Officer: David Hills
Senior Director Marketing & Communications: Stephi Brett-Lee
Marketing Campaign Manager: Leanne Shields 
TV & Broadcast Production Manager: Claire Ibbotson 
Creative agency: HAVAS London 
Chief Executive Officer: James Fox 
Chief Creative Officer: Vicki Maguire 
Executive Creative Director: Dan Cole 
Creative Partner: Nathalie Gordon 
Senior Creative Producer: Dan Karling 
Head of Film: Louise Bonnar 
Production Lead: Olivia Riddle 
Senior Producer: Sarah Cowen 
Assistant Producer: Kezia Claydon 
Assistant Producer: Elle Francis-Kent 
PRODUCTION: Hungry Man
Director: Taika Waititi
Producer: Hannah Stone
DoP: Mike Berlucchi 
EDITING: Cabin Editing Company
Editor: Chan Hatcher
Editor: Talia Pasqua
Sr. Producer: Joanna Dawson 
Executive Producer: Kayt Hall 
POST PRODUCTION: Rascal 
VFX Supervisor: Kalle Lundberg 
Creative Director: Kalle Lundberg 
Colourist: James Bamford 
Executive Producer: Colin Oaten 
Producer: Angie Broomfield 
Head of Production: James Beck 
SOUND: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty 
Senior Audio Post Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith 
Head of Sound: Dave Robinson
Sound Designer: Dave Robinson & Tom Lane 

Furniture and Choice - Keep on Living

Brand: Furniture & Choice
Title: Keep on Living
Agency: McCann Manchester
Creative Director: Dan Noller
Creatives: Ben Fegradoe and Lewis Henson
Agency Producer: Hannah Dale
Production Company: Craft Manchester/Dark Energy
Director: Richard Hunter
Executive Producer: Phil Barnes
DOP: John Fisher
Offline: Craft Manchester
Post-Production: Creative Outpost/Craft Manchester

Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: George Blomiley

Grade: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: Craft Manchester
Sound Design: Dave Robinson 

The Glenlivet - Liquid Luxury

Campaign Title: Holiday / Glam / Liquid Luxury
Client: The Glenlivet
Agency: CPB London
Creative Directors: Gonza Miguel, Lauren Albee
Agency Producer: Zoë Harris & Helen Cliffe
Production Company: TWIN
Director: Rob Lawson
DOP: Robin Horn
Producer: Laura Wright
Editor: Tristram Edwards
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Post Producer: George Blomiley
Colour: Alexandre Nerzic / Mark Horrobin
Online/VFX: Krispy Cornwell, Richard Greenwood
Sound Design: Dave Robinson, Alex Wilson-Thame, James Battley, Isabella Lau

The Glenlivet - Holiday

Campaign Title: Holiday / Glam / Liquid Luxury
Client: The Glenlivet
Agency: CPB London
Creative Directors: Gonza Miguel, Lauren Albee
Agency Producer: Zoë Harris & Helen Cliffe
Production Company: TWIN
Director: Rob Lawson
DOP: Robin Horn
Producer: Laura Wright
Editor: Funda Topaloglu
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Post Producer: Andy Salem
Colour: Alexandre Nerzic / Mark Horrobin
Online/VFX: Krispy Cornwell, Funda Topaloglu
Sound Design: Dave Robinson, Alex Wilson-Thame, James Battley, Isabella Lau

Asda Christmas 2023 - Teaser

Project name: ASDA Christmas 2023
Client: ASDA
Chief Customer Officer: David Hills
Senior Director Marketing & Communications: Stephi Brett-Lee Marketing 

Campaign Manager: Leanne Shields 

TV & Broadcast Production Manager: Claire Ibbotson 

Creative agency: HAVAS London 

Chief Executive Officer: James Fox 

Chief Creative Officer: Vicki Maguire 

Executive Creative Director: Dan Cole 

Creative Partner: Nathalie Gordon 

Senior Creative Producer: Dan Karling 

Head of Film: Louise Bonnar 

Production Lead: Olivia Riddle 

Senior Producer: Sarah Cowen 

Assistant Producer: Kezia Claydon 

Assistant Producer: Elle Francis-Kent 

PRODUCTION: Hungry Man

Director: Taika Waititi
Producer: Hannah Stone
DoP: Mike Berlucchi 

EDITING: Cabin Editing Company

Editor: Chan Hatcher
Editor: Talia Pasqua
Sr. Producer: Joanna Dawson 

Executive Producer: Kayt Hall 

POST PRODUCTION: Rascal 

VFX Supervisor: Kalle Lundberg 

Creative Director: Kalle Lundberg 

Colourist: James Bamford 

Executive Producer: Colin Oaten 

Producer: Angie Broomfield 

Head of Production: James Beck 

SOUND: Creative Outpost

Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty 

Senior Audio Post Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith 

Head of Sound: Dave Robinson
Sound Designer: Dave Robinson & Tom Lane 

Sky Mix Idents

Sky Creative

Creative and Design:

Creative Director: Steve Lucker

Design Director: Eugenia Martinez Barbazza

Motion Design: Savio Borges Palmerston, Salesi Morris 

Assistant Producer: Elizabeth Danniell

Account Director: Emily Morrice

Creative and Design Development:

Design: Eng Zyan Keh, Emily Brown, Emma Coleman, Savvas Zinonos

Copywriter: Paul Ewen

Ian Jones

Production Development:

Snr Producer: Lizanne Murphy, Leann Stuart

Assistant Producer - Annette Nkwocha

Strategic Planning Analysis: Sophie Stout

CG and Motion Development

C4D/AE Design Director: Charles Gatward

CG Artist: Sam Wright

Motion: Jodie South, David Cortes i Martin

Artwork and Mastering:

Senior Artworker: Nick Margrie

Artworker: Mohamed El-Shourbagi

Technical Operator: Torquil Dearden

Daydreamer

2D Lead: Rod Norman

2D Assist: Emmanuel Esseh

Producer: Chris Allen

3D: Ola Madsen

Creative Outpost

Colourist: Mark Horrobin

Producer: Andy Salem 

O'Neill - Chill Seekers

Brand: O’Neill 

Title: Chill Seekers 

Producers: Callum Earnshaw & Jordan Earnshaw 

Production Company: Baked 

Director: Callum Earnshaw & Jordan Earnshaw 

DOP: Rowan Biddiscombe

Offline: Nick Mitchmore

Grade: Alexandre Nerzic

Paddy Power - Life With More Chances

Client: Paddy Power
Campaign: Imagine Life With More Chances
Advertising agency: BBH
CEO: Karen Martin
CCO: Alex Grieve
CSO: Simon Gregory
Associate Creative Directors: Luke Till & Lawrence Bushell
Creatives: Dom Moira & Kieron Roe
Planner: Oscar Mason
Senior Film Producer: Michael Hanney
Assistant Film Producer: Rebecca Ellis
Managing Partner: Bobbie Gannon
Account Director: Atalanta Purce
Account Manager: Kate Weston-Webb
Account Executive: Katie Headley

Production Company: Mindseye
Director: Andrew Gaynord
DOP: Benedict Spence
Executive Producer: Charlie Phillips
Producer: Archie Johnston-Stewart
Production Manager: Ben Preston
Production Assistant: Maria Pedlow
Editor: Saam Hodivala @ Shift Post
Post-production company: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Post-production producer: Andy Salem
Lead Flame Artist: Tim Davies
Flame Artists: James ‘Krispy’ Cornwell, Taylor Vaux-Nobes, Adam Fenwick
Grade: Luke Morrison @ ETC
Sound: Mark Hellaby @ 750mph
Music supervisor: Black Sheep Studio
Music: Dragostea Din Tei by Ozone

Stamma - Don't Jump In

Brand: Stamma
Title: Don't Jump In
Agency: VMLY&R
Creative Director: Laurent Simon
Creative Director & Writer: Adam Noel
Creative: Josh Croston
Agency Producer: Roz Lawson
Production Company: Spindle
Director: LIAKH
Executive Producer: Mayling Wong
Producer: Jordi Estape
Production Manager: Edwin Brawn
Production Assistant: Phelan Moeller
DOP: Spike Morris
Offline: TenThree
Grade: Black Kite
Online / VFX: Renato Solca
Sound: Creative Outpost
Audio Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame

Dolmio - Intensify

Brand: Dolmio
Title: Intensify
Agency: The & Partnership
Creatives: Tom Sillars, Fred Barber, Kazumi Hasegawa
Agency Producer: Carla Sandhu
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Online / Motion Graphics: James Taylor
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame

Rimmel London - Glassy Gloss

Rimmel: Glassy Gloss

Agency: Coty

Creative: Char Maynard

Producer: Ellie Gibb

Post Production: Creative Outpost

Producer: Andy Salem

Edit and MGFX: Kyli

Online/VFX: Krispy Cornwell, Taylor Vaux-Nobes

Young Arrows - Creative Outpost Tour

Smart Energy GB - Microbusiness

Brand: Smart Energy GB 

Title: Microbusiness

Agency: AMV BBDO  

Creative Director: Ant Eagle

Creatives: Esin Huseyin & Davide Mauroni

Agency Producer: Zoe Robley 

Production Company: Red Studios

Director: Jim Owen 

Producer: Michelle Kern

Production Manager: John Barratt 

DOP: Evelin Van Rei 

Offline: Jim Owen 

Post-Production: Creative Outpost 

Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty 

Producer: Andy Salem 

Grading: Mark Horrobin 

Online / VFX: James ‘Krispy’ Cornwell, Tim Davies 

Sound Design: Alex Wilson - Thame

Jollibee - Various

Brand: Jollibee
Title: Jollibee Uk / International
Agency: Oliver
Creative Director: Pete Hardy
Business Director: Ru Kotecha
Agency Producer: Eliza Burrows-McGill
Production Company: Papaya Films
Directors: Julia Rogowska (Chicken Sandwich) & Jakub Hajduk (Jolliburger & ChickenJoy)
Specialist Food Studio & team: Kuba Kozlowski - Bites
Executive Producer: Gem Souleyman
Producer: Joe Hanrahan
Production Assistant: Zuza Markowska
Offline & Online/VFX: Rodney Fraser - Digital Union
Grade: Nic Apostoli - Comfort & Fame
CGI Artists: Keegan Harris & Charl Pieterse
CGI Producer: Nikki Bowden
Post Producer: Eliza Burrows-McGill
Audio: Creative Outpost
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame
Audio Post Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith

Bru-C - Differently

Artist: Bru-C
Title: Differently
Production Company: Odyssey
Director: The Odyssey Collective
Executive Producer: Teeeezy C
Commissioner & Executive Producer: Nicola Sheppard @ 0207 Def Jam
DOP: Bekim Hoti
Offline: Callum Browne
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic
Producer: George Blomiley

Barclays WSL - Where Greatness Lives

Title: Where Greatness Lives
Agency: Dark Horses
Executive Creative Director: Steve Howell
Creative Director: Adam Burns
Creative Director: Paco Lopez
Creative: Ellis McKenzie
Creative: Jezebel Carr
Agency Producer: Andy Walsh
Junior Producer: Leah Wattley
Production Company: Knucklehead
Director: JAK
Producers: Alex Ayodele-Otele & Ore Okonedo
DOP: Stefan Yap
Offline: Megan Thorne @ The Quarry
Grade: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: Robert Chandler
Sound Design: Martin Leitner @ Sounds Good Audio

Sky Sports WSL - Keep Up

Brand: Sky Sports
Title: Keep Up, Barclays Woman Super League 
Agency: McCaan London

CCO: Robert Doubal 

CCO: Laurence Thomson 

ECD: Regan Warner 

CD: Richard Morgan 

CD: Christopher McKee 

Creative: Jemma Burgess 

Creative: Gemina FloresAgency Producer: Aaron Raybe 
Production Company: Knucklehead
Director: Nathan Tetty
Executive Producer: Ore Okonedo
DOP: Tom English 
Offline: Ollie Paxton
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic 
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Online / VFX: Tim Davies, Taylor Vaux Nobels, James "Krispy" Cornwell
Sound Design: Dave Robinson
MGFX - Fluoro

Tiakola x Dave -  Meridian

Title: Tiakola x Dave -  Meridian
Production Company: Knucklehead
Director: Nathan Tetty
Executive Producer: Ore Okonedo 
Offline: Ollie Paxton
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic 
Post Production: Creative Outpost 
Producer: George Blomiley

Grayscale - Not Afraid To Die

Production Company: Odyssey

Director:  Teeeezy C

Producer: Ellis Fox

Production Manager: John Gory

Offline: Teeeezy C

Post Production: Creative Outpost

Grade: Alexander Nerzic

Producer: George Blomiley

Dream Royal Match - Simon Cowell

Royal Match Credits

Brand: Dream Royal Match
Title: Simon Cowell
Agency: House 337
Creative Director: Katy Hopkins

Creatives: Nick Coates & Gabriella Kohli

Agency Producer: Tracy Macassey

Assistant Producer : Jasmine English

Production Company: Stink

Director: Rhys Thomas
Executive Producer: Andrew Levene
Producer : Paz Parasmand
Production Manager: Davina Abrahams
DOP: Barry Ackroyd
Offline: Phil Hignett @ Marshall Street Editors

Post Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Senior Producer: Andy Salem
Grading: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: Tim Davies, Krispy, Taylor Vaux-Nobes

Sound Design: Culum Simpson @ String and Tins

Adidas - Terrex

Agency: Iris London

Global Executive Creative Director: Grant Hunter

Creative Director: Jan Pruijser

Copywriter: Andrew Hadley

Senior Producer: Georgina Moxey

Senior Producer: Kate Suiter

Senior Integrated Producer: Hollie Tickell

Business Director: Hannah Thorn

Account Director: Luci Kininmonth 

Senior Strategist: Samaneh Zamani

Director: Charlie Watts 

Photographer: Alex F Webb

Photographer: Theo Acworth 

Production Company: Distillery

Producers: Sebastian Huber, Alexander Acs

DOP: Thomas Dunzendorfer

Production Company: Pfefferminz Film

Director: Raphael Weber

DOP: Yannick Zeller

Producer: Niklas Kammerbauer

Edit House: Search Party 

Editors: Pete Fullarton, Kev Reilly

Music: Max Brodie

Post Production: Creative Outpost

Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty

Post Producer: George Blomiley 

Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic 

Sound Design: Dave Robinson 

Online / VFX: Tim Davies 

Erste Bank - The Challenger (Director's Cut)

Brand: Erste Bank
Title: The Challenger (Director's Cut)
Agency: BBDO Zagreb & Jung von Matt
Production Company: Val Produkcija
Director: Chris Fowles
Executive Producer: Petra Galić
DOP: Luka Trajkovic
Offline: Sara Gregorić
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic
Producer: George Blomiley

Deliveroo - Taste Your Neighbourhood

Brand: Deliveroo

Title: Taste Your Neighbourhood

Agency: Pablo London

Creative Director: Dan Watts/ Laura Rogers 

Creatives: Adam Reincke and Gustavo Bonzanini

Agency Producer: Charlotte Lipsius

Production Company: Stink Films

Director: WATTS

Executive Producer: Andrew Levene

Production Manager: Charlie Jones

DOP: Joe Douglas

Offline: Jack Singer/ Laura Reyes

Grade: Alex Gregory

Post-Production: Magic Numbers

Online / VFX: Bevis Jones/ Anandi Peiris

Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame

Audio Post Producer - Caroline McNally-Smith

Music Composition: The Hogan

Deliveroo - It's All On Your Doorstep

Brand: Deliveroo
Title: It's All On Your Doorstep
Agency: Pablo London
Creative Director: Dan Watts/ Laura Rogers 
Creatives: David Carr and Martins Millars 
Agency Producer: Charlotte Lipsius
Production Company: Stink Films
Director: WATTS
Executive Producer: Andrew Levene
Production Manager: Charlie Jones
DOP: Joe Douglas
Offline: Jack Singer/ Laura Reyes
Grade: Alex Gregory
Post-Production: Magic Numbers
Online / VFX: Bevis Jones/ Anandi Peiris
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame
Audio Post Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith
Music Composition: The Hogan

Santander - Cashback

Brand: Santander
Title: Cashback
Agency: HOUSE 337
ECD: Jo Moore
Senior Creative: David Newbold
Senior Art Director: Paul Hancock
Agency Producer: Lindsay Moyes
Production Company: Merman Director: Guy Manwaring
Executive Producer: Siobhan Murphy Producer: Simon Monhemius
Production Manager: Harriet Staples
DOP: Simon Richards
Offline: Charlie Moreton @ Work Editorial Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty Producer: Andy Salem
Grading: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: James ‘Krispy’ Cornwell, Taylor Vaux-Nobes, Tim Davies
Sound Design: Dave Robinson / Alex Wilson-Thame

Indeed - 4 VOD Idents

Agency: Nicely Done
Creative Director: Paddy Geraghty & Eoin O'Brien
Agency Producer: Laurie Easterby
Production Company: Another Film Company
Director: Ollie Parsons
Executive Producer: Tim Marshall
Production Manager: Lucy Banks
DOP: Nick Bennett
Offline: Bruce Townend @ The Quarry
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Grade: Alexandre Nerzic
Producer: George Blomiley
Online / VFX: James 'Krispy' Cornwell
Sound Design: Dave Robinson

Arsenal - Champions League Third Kit Launch

Brand: Arsenal

Title: Champions League Third Kit Launch 

Agency: Arsenal Football Club

Creative Studio Lead: Johnnie Campbell

Creative: Josh Steele

Agency Producer: Amelia Christian

Production Company: Knucklehead

Director: Marc Sidelsky

Producer: Francis Mildmay-White

Production Manager: Jordan Maxwell

DOP: Franklin Dow

Offline: Dave Robinson @ TenThree / Producer: Clel Allen

Post Production: Creative Outpost

Audio: Dave Robinson 

Grade: Alexandre Nerzic

Online: James "Krispy" Cornwell 

Post Producer: George Blomiley

Elephant Atta

Production Company: Knucklehead 

Director: Hugh Rochfort 

Producer: Francis Mildmay White 

PM: Pollyanna Boyles 

Casting: Sally McCleery 

DOP: Christopher Sabogal 

Set Decorator: Nicki Gardiner

Food Stylist: Jas Jhalli

Costume Designer: Melanie Mildmay-White

Editor: Owen O'Sullivan @ TenThree 

Edit Producer: Clel Allen

Audio: Jake Ashwell @ 750mph 

Music Composer: Alexander Wells 

Post Producer: George Blomiley 

Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic 

Online: James "Krispy" Cornwell

The Glenlivet - Twist & Mix

Brand: The Glenlivet
Title: Twist & Mix
Agency: CPB London
Creative Director: Manuel Diaz & Gonzalo Miguel
Creatives: Josephine Westergaard Rasmussen & Marie Wittrup Jensen
Agency Producer: Helen Cliffe
Agency Assistant Producer: Zoë Harris
Bussiness Lead: Alex Stolerman
Account Manager: Camille Le Senne
Production Company: TWIN
Director: Rob Lawson
DOP: Tobias Marshall
Producer: Laura Wright
Production Manager: Emily Dessi-Makin
Offline: Tristram Edwards
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: George Blomiley
Grade: Alex Nerzic
Online / VFX: James 'Krispy' Cornwell
Sound Design: Tom Lane

Endura - Enduraland

Brand: Endura

Agency: Pentland Brands

Director of Creative: Paisley Wright

Production Lead: Lewis Pugsley

Creative Leads: Matt Jones & Abi Stephenson

Production Company: Outsider

Director: J Marlow

EP: Simon Elborne

Producer: Tex Travi

DOP: Luke Jacobs

PM: Grace Clayton

Location Manager: derek yeaman

1st AD: Tom Kelly

Edit: Matt Newman @ Trim Editing

Sound & Picture: Creative Outpost 

Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty

Producer: George Blomiley 

Colour: Mark Horrobin 

Online/VFX: James 'Krispy' Cornwell

Sound Engineer: Dave Robinson 

Trapstar

Producer: Adam Watts

Director: DON Prod

DOP: Michael Richard Johnson

Offline: Archie Erskine

Post Production: Creative Outpost

Grade: Alexandre Nerzic

Post Producer: George Blomiey

Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame

Wickes Kitchens - Sleepless

Agency: VCCP
Creatives: Pip Bishop & Chris Hodgkiss
Creative Director: Jim Capp
Director: Katie Bell
Producer: Selena Cunningham
VFX: JAM VFX
VFX Producer: Lily Delphine
DoP: Dan Holland
Production Designer: Simon Davis
Editor: Dave Silver/ Tom James
Audio Post: Grand Central
Grade: Creative Outpost
Colour Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Mark Horrobin

Cannes Confidential (AMC Networks, AMC Studios, Acorn Media Enterprises)

ADR Facility: Creative Outpost
ADR Recordist: Alex WIlson-Thame
ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

Coors - Ride Fresh

ECD: Dan Cole, Andy Garnett 
Creative Directors: Sam Daly, Rob Greeves 
Agency Producer: Katie Wood
Assistant Producer: Sian O'Halloran
Production Company: Untold Studios
Director: Diarmid 
Executive Producer: Josh Davies 
Production Manager: Marketa Hrusecka 
Production Assistant: Anna Peduzzi
DOP: Tom Townend
Offline: Marshall Street Editors / Tim Thonton-Allan, Toby Conway Hughes
Post-Production: Untold Studios
Producer: Ella Glazer
Grading: Company 3 / Jean Clement Soret
Online / VFX: Untold Studios
Audio: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty 
Senior Sound producer: Caz McNally-Smith
Sound Design: Tom Lane

Sky Business Broadband - Neighbour

Agency: House 337
ECD: Chris Ringsell
Creatives: Rob Porteus & Dave Askwith
Agency Producer: Carrie Moores
Production Company: Merman
Director: Fred Scott
Producer: Kat Armour-Brown
Offline: Gary Forrester @ Ten Three
Post Production: Creative Outpost
Post Producer: Caroline McNulty
DMP/CG: Ulf Lundgren
Online/VFX: Dave Rose, Krispy Cornwell
Motion Design: Kyli John
Sound Design: Dave Robinson

Audi - Hero

Agency: BBH
Creative Director: Sacha Ward
Creatives: Ray Chan
Agency Producer: Ali Terrell/ Kurtison Bailey
Production Company: Biscuit
Director: Dan DiFelice
Executive Producer: Rupert Reynolds-Maclean 
Producer: James Waters
Production Manager: Davina Abrahams
Production Assistant: Dalia Saeed
DOP: Steve Annis
Offline: Emma Backman (cabin editing)
Post-Production: Elmntl
Executive Producer: Greg White
Producer: RebeccaTownsend
Grading / Online / VFX: Elmntl
Sound Design / Atmos: Creative Outpost
Audio producer: Caroline McNally-Smith
Sound Engineer: Dave Robinson / Alex Wilson-Thame

DreyaMac - Better Off

Production Company - Knucklehead

Producer - Ore Okonedo

Director - Nathan Tetty

Editor - Ollie Paxton 

Colourist - Mark Horrobin 

Stormzy - Longevity Flow

Artist: Stormzy
Title: Longevity Flow   

Director: Zebie

Commissioner: Nicola Shepard 

Offline: Ollie Paxton 
Post-Production: Creative Outpost 
Producer: George Blomiley
Grading: Alexandre Nerzic

Burna Boy - Sittin’ On Top Of The World (feat. 21 Savage)

Artist: Burna Boy ft 21 Savage
Title: On top of the World
Director: Troy Roscoe
Executive Producer: Marisa Garner & Jordi Estape
Producer: Zoe Gunn
Production Manager: Jordan Rowley
Production Assistant: Mia Henderson
DOP: Arran Green
Offline: Troy Roscoe
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Grading: Mark Horrobin
Online / VFX: Gino Fernandez

Child Poverty Action Group - Imagine

Brand: Child Poverty Action Group
Title: Imagine
Agency: Creature London
Creatives: Meg Egan
Agency Producer: Niko Browne
Production Company: Smuggler London
Director: Adam Berg
Producer: Ben Croker
Production Manager: Christabelle Stone
Production Assistant: Kamran Marzban
DOP: Tim Maurice-Jones
Offline: Trim Editing / Paul Hardcastle
Post-Production: Machine Shop / Blacksmith / Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Senior Post Producer: Andy Salem
Sound Design: Wake the Town / Josh Campbell

Harry's Razors - Satsuma

Agency: The Or
ECD: Dan Morris & Charlene Chandrasekaran
Creatives: Tom Snell & Dylan Hartigan
Agency Producer: Ruth Armitt
Production Company: Somesuch
Director: Max Sherman
Offline: Saam Hodivala
Grading: Cheat
Online / VFX: Cheat
Sound: Creative Outpost
Audio Producer: Caroline McNally-Smith
Sound Engineer - Alex Wilson-Thame

Starbucks - Where You Go, We Go

Director: The Queen 

Producer: Simon Petter

DOP: Tim Green 

Grade: James Bamford 

Offline: The Queen 

VFX / Online: Tim Gaydon & Krispy Cornwell

Sound Design: Tom Lane

Moonpig - Father's Day

Agency: Creature London
Creative Directors: Stu Outhwaite-Noel & Ben Middleton
Creatives: Megan Egan
Agency Producer: Lilly Alter
Production Company: Agile
Director: Ben Reed
Post-Production: Agile
Sound Design: Alex Wilson-Thame
Audio Producer - Caroline McNally-Smith

The Glenlivet - Father's Day

Brand: The Glenlivet
Title: Father's Day
Agency: CBP London
Creative Director: David Day
Creatives: Tom Jordan
Agency Producer: Helen Cliffe
Production Company: OB Management
Director: Trevor Gourley
Executive Producer: Sam Holmes
Production Co Producer: Jack Bradley
DOP: Steven Mastorelli
Editing Company: Marshall Street
Offline: Chris Walker
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Executive Producer: Caroline McNulty
Producer: George Blomiley
Colour: Alexandre Nerzic
Online / VFX: Kyli John & Krispy Cornwell
Sound Design: Tom Lane

Dave x Central Cee - Sprinter

Artist: Dave x Central Cee
Title: Sprinter
Production Company: Knucklehead
Director: Nathan James Tettey
Producer: Ore Okonedo
DOP: Thomas English
Offline: Ollie Paxton
Post-Production: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colour: Alexandre Nerzic

The Storied Life Of A.J. Fikry ( BCDF Pictures / Empathy Machines / TPC)

ADR Artist: Kunal Nayyar
ADR Engineer: Milos Stojanovic
ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

Pizza Hut - Changing Perceptions

Director: Bob Partington
Prod Co: 1st Ave Machine
Agency: Iris
Producer: James Plaxton
VFX: Creative Outpost
CG: Tony Landais
2D: Krispy Cornwell

Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol.3 (Marvel Studios/Film New Zealand/Marvel Ent)

Director: James Gunn
ADR Artist: Elizabeth Debicki
ADR Engineer: Alex Wilson-Thame
ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

Amazon Prime - The Rig

Prod Company: Wild Mercury
VFX Supervisor: Stephen Coren
VFX Producer: Mark Wellband
VFX Production Manager: Jimmy Knowles
VFX: Creative Outpost
Producer: Andy Oakey / Danny Etherington
VFX lead: James 'Krispy' Cornwell

Napapijri - Being Out There

Producer: Kate Shelley
Producer: Miquel Agell
Production Company: Jamón Creative
Director: Louis Lincoln
Executive Producer: Jam Chalmers
Production Assistant: Connor Maclaren
DOP: JC Fry
Offline: Miles Watson
Sound: Owen Baldwin
Grade: Creative Outpost
Producer: George Blomiley
Colourist: Alexandre Nerzic

WILLOW (Imagine Entertainment / LucasFilm)

ADR Engineers: Benjamin Darier, Milos Stojanovic, Alexander Fielding, Ben Carr
ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç
VFX Artists: James 'Krispy' Cornwell, Ulf Lundgren, Otis Guinness-Walker, Danny Etherington
VFX Producer: Andrew Oakey

Smother (The Forge Entertainment)

ADR Artist: Niamh Walsh
ADR Engineer: Ben Darier, Tom Lane, Ben Carr
ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

The Pod Generation (Quad / Scope Pictures)

Writer / Director: Sophie Barthes
Post Production Supervisor: Audrey Bourdiol
ADR Artist: Emilia Clarke
ADR Supervisor: Audrey Abiven
ADR Recordist: Alex Wilson Thame
ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

The Rising (Sky Studios)

ADR Artist: Cameron Howitt
ADR Recordist: Alex Fielding
ADR Producer: Vicky Boyens

Absolut - Nightclub

Director: Pelle Hallert

Prod Co: TWOFATBOYS

Creatives: Absolut Vodka Inhouse Agency

Agency: Absolut Vodka Inhouse Agency

Grade: Gangsters

Audio: Gangsters

Online/VFX: Creative Outpost

Rules Of The Game (Windmill Lane)

PPS: Sarah Mooney

Dialogue Editor: Sophie Mapplebeck

ADR Artists: Alison Steadman, Zoe Tapper, Callie Cooke

ADR Engineer: Alex Fielding

ADR Producer: Vicky Boyens

Western Union

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

New Hovis Bakers Since 1886™ TV Advert

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

The Witchfinder (Baby Cow Productions)

Directors: Rob and Neil Gibbons
ADR Artist: Tim Key
ADR Engineer: Alexander Fielding
Audio Producer: Vicky Boyens

Richmond Sausages

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

Killing Eve Season 6 (BBC America)

Director: Anu Menon
Dialogue Editor: Helen Miles
Post Supervisor: Laura Johnston
ADR Artist: Fiona Shaw
ADR Engineer: Alexander Fielding
Audio Producer: Vicky Boyens

The Confessions of Frannie Langton (All 3 Media/Britbox/Drama Republic)

ADR Artist: Karla-Simone Spence

ADR Engineer: Ben Darier

ADR Producer: Péline Kilinç

Wake Up To Kashi

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

AIG - 'Effort is Effort'

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

See How They Run (Searchlight Pictures / DJ Films)

ADR Artist: Adrien Brodie
ADR Engineer: Alex Fielding
ADR Producer: Vicky Boyens

Top Boy Season 4 (Netflix)

Post Production Supervisor - Tara Bhoola
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
ADR Artist - Michael Ward / Kadeem Ramsay / Saffron Hocking
ADR Engineer - Alexander Fielding
ADR Producer - Vicky Boyens

Durex - Feels Right

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

Chivas x MUFC - Success Is A Blend

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

Toyota Hilux - Born To Roam

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame

Robinsons Fruit Cordial - TV Idents

Music Composition - Alex Wilson-Thame